ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9741323
*
nr 974 1323
Nils Kölare
(1930-2007), Sverige
Nils Kölare (1930-2007), 3/90, signerade -86, subject: 46x68,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Nils Kölare (1930-2007), 3/90, signerade -86, motivet: 46x68
Nils Kölare, born 1930, dead 2007, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 450
Auction date:
Monday August 17 2015
at 18:16:49
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/8 16:06:02
1
350 kr
17/8 18:07:57
1
Vinnande bud
17/8 18:10:29
2
350 kr
17/8 18:10:29
1
400 kr (Robot)
17/8 18:11:49
2
450 kr
17/8 18:11:49
1
(budbetjänt)
17/8 18:13:07
1
justering av budtak
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Nils Kölare
Nils Kölare, born 1930, dead 2007, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
Read more about Nils Kölare
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad nils kölare svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:37
-
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:21
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:35
-
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:28
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45
*
Nils Kölare
Nils Kölare, born 1930, dead 2007, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Nils Kölare
nr 974 1323
Nils Kölare
(1930-2007), Sverige
Nils Kölare (1930-2007), 3/90, signerade -86, subject: 46x68,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Nils Kölare (1930-2007), 3/90, signerade -86, motivet: 46x68
Nils Kölare, born 1930, dead 2007, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 450 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 17 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
17/8 16:06:02 | 1 | 350 kr |
17/8 18:07:57 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
17/8 18:10:29 | 2 | 350 kr |
17/8 18:10:29 | 1 | 400 kr (Robot) |
17/8 18:11:49 | 2 | 450 kr |
17/8 18:11:49 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
17/8 18:13:07 | 1 | justering av budtak |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Nils Kölare
Nils Kölare, born 1930, dead 2007, Swedish draughtsman and painter.Read more about Nils Kölare
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad nils kölare svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:37 -
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:21 -
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:35 -
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:28 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45